Members Directory – Consultants

Consultants

Member Filter

Corporate
Consultant

ACOR Consultants

Member since 2013

View Details Visit Website

Corporate
Consultant

ARUP Australia

Member since 2007

View Details Visit Website Call

Corporate
Consultant

BAAM Consulting

Member since 2013

View Details Visit Website Call

Corporate
Consultant

BCRC

Member since 2018

View Details Visit Website Call

Corporate
Consultant

BG&E

Member since 2022

View Details Visit Website Call

Corporate
Consultant

Diagnostech Pty Ltd

Member since 2004

View Details Visit Website Call

Corporate
Consultant

GHD Pty Ltd

Member since 2004

View Details Visit Website Call

Corporate
Consultant

Infracorr Consulting

Member since 2013

View Details Visit Website Call

Corporate
Consultant

Majcon

Member since 2019

View Details Visit Website Call

Corporate
Consultant

RHM Consultants

Member since 2022

View Details Visit Website Call

Corporate
Consultant

Remedial Technology

Member since 2017

View Details Visit Website Call

Corporate
Consultant

SMEC

Member since 2020

View Details Visit Website Call

Individual
Consultant

Anthony Achi

Sydney Remedial Engineers

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Anthony Duchatel

Lighthouse Remedial Consulting Pty Ltd

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Ben Macoun

UBRS Pty Ltd

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Cony Lea

AU

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Daniel Christie

Aline Consulting Engineers

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Desiree Nortje

Hatch Pty Ltd

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Dr Farhad Nabavi

TECHNOCRETE Structural & Durability Consulting Engineers

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Dr Tanaz Dhondy

BD Solutions Consulting Pty Ltd

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Edward (Ted) Bennett

Civil Structural Engineering & Design Services P/L

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Eric Byrne

Byrne Technical Services P/L

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Frank Moebus

Australian Tiling and Waterproofing Consultants

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

George Nikolas

Protos Building Consultants

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Greg Palmer

Palmer Technologies

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Helen Kowal

Swaab

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Ian Plunkett

Remedial Building

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Jared Black

Black & More

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Jeremy Moscarda

Pritchard Francis

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Jessica Rippon

Construction Legal

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Jim Mortlock

Asset Sustain

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

John Brears

Mirage Developments

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

John Cunniffe

Worthington Cunniffe & Associates

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

John Riad

Endeavour Engineering

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

John Riad

Endeavour Engineering

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Jonathan McCray

Apex FC

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Karl Wootton

Australian Waterproofing Consultant

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Karl van Hoogenvest

Hydromedial Consulting Group Pty Ltd

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Kieran Biber

Biber Consulting

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Lana Angel

Ironbridge Engineering

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Les Millist

Structural Reporting Pty Ltd

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Martin Larisch

Larisch Consulting Ltd

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Matthew Lamb-johnson

Concrete Diagnostics

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Matthew McKenzie

Van der meer Consulting

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Michael Ilievski

MSI Engineering

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Michael Salu

SSE Pty Ltd

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Nick Meecham CPEng NER RPEQ

Meecham Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Noel Godson

TRANSBOND PTY LTD

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Paul Jurdeczka - Lawyer

Chamber Russell Lawyers

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Prof. Ian Bishop

Ian Bishop Consultants

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Rhett Watt

Watt Asset Advisory

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Rick Martelli

Strata Advice Services

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Ross Lentell

Projx PM

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Sanaz Dorrah

Leo & Associates Consulting Engineers

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Scott Harper

Eagle Eye Building Consulting

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Simon Matthews

M&G Consulting

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Simon de Graaf

Oaklight Consulting

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Stanley Giaouris

The Construction Adviser

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Stephan Iskowicz

AXIOM Building Diagnosis

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Stephen Raymond

Sutech Pty Ltd

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Stephen Waite

SWC

View Details Call

Individual
Consultant

Steve Murphy

SMA Building Consultants

View Details Call

Find ACRA Members

Find A Member to Help with: